Results from 05.02.14

NASCAR American Short Trackers

A-Main 01 — 1. George Sparkman, Loves Park; 2. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 3. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 4. Jason Halbrader (r), Machesney Park; 5. Dave Lee, Rockford; 6. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 7. Keith Pierce, Machesney Park; 8. Artt Higbee, Rockford; 9. Leo Bujak, III, Spring Grove; 10. Steve Rubeck, Rockford; 11. Corey Snow (r), Loves Park; 12. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 13. Jason Dull, Machesney Park.

Heat 01 — 1. Jason Halbrader (r), Machesney Park; 2. Corey Snow (r), Loves Park; 3. Artt Higbee, Rockford; 4. Dave Lee, Rockford; 5. George Sparkman, Loves Park; 6. Jason Dull, Machesney Park.

Heat 02 — 1. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 2. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 3. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 4. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 5. Leo Bujak, III, Spring Grove.

Time Trial — 1. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 2. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 3. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 4. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 5. Steve Rubeck, Rockford; 6. Leo Bujak, III, Spring Grove; 7. Jason Halbrader (r), Machesney Park; 8. Corey Snow (r), Loves Park; 9. Artt Higbee, Rockford; 10. Dave Lee, Rockford; 11. Jason Dull, Machesney Park.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 2. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 3. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 4. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 5. Leo Bujak, III, Spring Grove; 6. Steve Rubeck, Rockford.

NASCAR Late Models

A-Main 01 — 1. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 2. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 3. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 4. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 5. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 6. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 7. Eric Connell, Fort Atkinson, Wis; 8. Mark Hartline, Gilberts; 9. Chris McKay (r), Streamwood; 10. Dana Czach, Wauconda.

Heat 01 — 1. Mark Hartline, Gilberts; 2. Dana Czach, Wauconda; 3. Eric Connell, Fort Atkinson, Wis; 4. Chris McKay (r), Streamwood; 5. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis.

Heat 02 — 1. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 2. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 3. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 4. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 5. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford.

Time Trial — 1. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 2. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 3. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 4. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 5. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 6. Dana Czach, Wauconda; 7. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 8. Mark Hartline, Gilberts; 9. Eric Connell, Fort Atkinson, Wis; 10. Chris McKay (r), Streamwood.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 2. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 3. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 4. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 5. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 6. Dana Czach, Wauconda.

NASCAR Road Runners

A-Main 01 — 1. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 2. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 3. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 4. Kyle McQuality, Stillman Valley; 5. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 6. Alex Chabucos, Machesney Park; 7. James Gregory, Winnebago; 8. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 9. Dan Sander, South Beloit; 10. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 11. Jeff Allendorf, Belvidere; 12. Gene Marocco, Machesney Park; 13. Chad Lounsbury, Beloit, Wis; 14. Daniel Gaddini, South Beloit; 15. Rod Dobbs, Fond Du Lac, Wis; 16. Kevin Memoli, Geneva; 17. Autumn Rudeen, Loves Park; 18. Steven Dover, Rockford; 19. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 20. Terrance Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 21. Adam Cartwright, Loves

Heat 01 — 1. Alex Chabucos, Machesney Park; 2. Jeff Allendorf, Belvidere; 3. Steven Dover, Rockford; 4. Dan Sander, South Beloit; 5. Kevin Memoli, Geneva; 6. Daniel Gaddini, South Beloit; 7. Rod Dobbs, Fond Du Lac, Wis.

Heat 02 — 1. Gene Marocco, Machesney Park; 2. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 3. Terrance Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 4. Chad Lounsbury, Beloit, Wis; 5. James Gregory, Winnebago; 6. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 7. Autumn Rudeen, Loves Park.

Heat 03 — 1. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 2. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 3. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 4. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 5. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 6. Kyle McQuality, Stillman Valley; 7. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis. Challenge 01 — 1. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 2. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 3. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 4. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 5. Steven Dover, Rockford.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Kyle McQuality, Stillman Valley; 2. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 3. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 4. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 5. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 6. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit.

Rockford Speedway Results from 04.26.14

NASCAR All American Sportsmen

A-Main 01 — 1. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 2. Howie Ware, South Beloit; 3. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 4. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 5. Daryl Gerke, Whitelaw, Wis; 6. John Logan, Jr., Loves Park; 7. Deanna Chandler, Machesney Park; 8. Jason Bragg, Machesney Park; 9. Brian Mayer, Machesney Park; 10. Michael Coleman, Rockford; 11. Nick Letsinger, Rockford; 12. Derek Nichol, Rockford; 13. Rob Goodman, McHenry.

Heat 01 — 1. Brian Mayer, Machesney Park; 2. Deanna Chandler, Machesney Park; 3. John Logan, Jr., Loves Park; 4. Jason Bragg, Machesney Park; 5. Michael Coleman, Rockford; 6. Nick Letsinger, Rockford; 7. Derek Nichol, Rockford.

Heat 02 — 1. Daryl Gerke, Whitelaw, Wis; 2. Rob Goodman, McHenry; 3. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 4. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 5. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 6. Howie Ware, South Beloit.

Time Trial — 1. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 2. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 3. Howie Ware, South Beloit; 4. Rob Goodman, McHenry; 5. Daryl Gerke, Whitelaw, Wis; 6. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 7. Nick Letsinger, Rockford; 8. John Logan, Jr., Loves Park; 9. Jason Bragg, Machesney Park; 10. Brian Mayer, Machesney Park; 11. Deanna Chandler, Machesney Park; 12. Michael Coleman, Rockford; 13. Derek Nichol, Rockford.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 2. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 3. Daryl Gerke, Whitelaw, Wis; 4. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 5. Howie Ware, South Beloit; 6. Rob Goodman, McHenry.

NASCAR Late Models

A-Main 01 — 1. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 2. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 3. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 4. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 5. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 6. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 7. Mark Hartline, Gilberts.

Heat 01 — 1. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 2. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 3. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 4. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 5. Mark Hartline, Gilberts; 6. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 7. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe.

Time Trial — 1. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 2. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 3. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 4. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 5. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 6. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 7. Mark Hartline, Gilberts.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 2. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 3. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 4. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 5. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 6. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis.

NASCAR Road Runners

A-Main 01 — 1. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 2. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 3. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 4. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 5. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 6. Kyle McQuality, Stillman Valley; 7. Steve Gregory, Machesney Park; 8. Jay LeBrun, Antioch; 9. Joey Thomas, Rockford; 10. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 11. Dan Sander, South Beloit; 12. Austin Fowler, Loves Park; 13. Autumn Rudeen, Loves Park; 14. Chad Lounsbury, Beloit, Wis; 15. Gene Marocco, Machesney Park; 16. Alicia Magee, Machesney Park; 17. Dave Lumsden, Jr., Rockford; 18. Kenneth Brazee III, Rockford; 19. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 20. James Gregory, Winnebago; 21. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 22. Jason Schlesner, Rockford; 23. Terrance Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 24. Robert Myher, South Beloit; 25. Alex

Heat 01 — 1. Joey Thomas, Rockford; 2. Alex Chabucos, Machesney Park; 3. Dan Sander, South Beloit; 4. Dave Lumsden, Jr., Rockford; 5. Jay LeBrun, Antioch; 6. Alicia Magee, Machesney Park; 7. Autumn Rudeen, Loves Park; 8. Jason Schlesner, Rockford; 9. Robert Myher, South Beloit.

Heat 02 — 1. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 2. Gene Marocco, Machesney Park; 3. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 4. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 5. Steve Gregory, Machesney Park; 6. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 7. Kenneth Brazee III, Rockford; 8. Kyle McQuality, Stillman Valley.

Heat 03 — 1. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 2. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 3. Austin Fowler, Loves Park; 4. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 5. James Gregory, Winnebago; 6. Chad Lounsbury, Beloit, Wis; 7. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford.

Challenge 01 — 1. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 2. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 3. Joey Thomas, Rockford; 4. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 5. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 6. Jay LeBrun, Antioch; 7. Kenneth Brazee III, Rockford; 8. Autumn Rudeen, Loves Park.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. James Gregory, Winnebago; 2. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 3. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 4. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 5. Chad Lounsbury, Beloit, Wis; 6. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park. Figure 8

A-Main 01 — 1. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 2. Joey Thomas, Rockford; 3. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 4. Dave Lumsden, Jr., Rockford; 5. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 6. Jay LeBrun, Antioch; 7. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis.

Results from 04.19.14

NASCAR All American Sportsmen A-Main 01 — 1. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 2. Howie Ware, South Beloit; 3. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 4. Nick Letsinger, Rockford; 5. Brian Mayer, Machesney Park; 6. Deanna Chandler, Machesney Park; 7. Michael Coleman, Rockford; 8. Jason Bragg, Machesney Park; 9. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 10. Rob Goodman, McHenry; 11. Derek Nichol, Rockford; 12. John Logan, Jr., Loves Park.

Heat 01 — 1. Deanna Chandler, Machesney Park; 2. Nick Letsinger, Rockford; 3. Jason Bragg, Machesney Park; 4. Brian Mayer, Machesney Park; 5. Michael Coleman, Rockford; 6. Derek Nichol, Rockford.

Heat 02 — 1. Howie Ware, South Beloit; 2. Rob Goodman, McHenry; 3. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 4. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 5. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 6. John Logan, Jr., Loves Park.

Time Trial — 1. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 2. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 3. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 4. Rob Goodman, McHenry; 5. Howie Ware, South Beloit; 6. John Logan, Jr., Loves Park; 7. Brian Mayer, Machesney Park; 8. Nick Letsinger, Rockford; 9. Derek Nichol, Rockford; 10. Jason Bragg, Machesney Park; 11. Michael Coleman, Rockford; 12. Deanna Chandler, Machesney Park.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Rob Goodman, McHenry; 2. Howie Ware, South Beloit; 3. Johnny Robinson, II, South Beloit; 4. Brett McCoy, Belvidere; 5. Patrick Featherston II, Byron; 6. John Logan, Jr., Loves Park.

NASCAR American Short Trackers A-Main 01 — 1. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 2. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 3. George Sparkman, Loves Park; 4. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 5. Steve Rubeck, Rockford; 6. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 7. Corey Snow, Loves Park; 8. Leo Bujak, III, Spring Grove; 9. Jason Halbrader, Machesney Park; 10. Artt Higbee, Rockford; 11. Keith Pierce, Machesney Park; 12. Scott Hoeft, Watertown, Wis.

Heat 01 — 1. Keith Pierce, Machesney Park; 2. Jason Halbrader, Machesney Park; 3. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 4. Corey Snow, Loves Park; 5. Leo Bujak, III, Spring Grove; 6. Artt Higbee, Rockford.

Heat 02 — 1. Scott Hoeft, Watertown, Wis; 2. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 3. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 4. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 5. George Sparkman, Loves Park; 6. Steve Rubeck, Rockford.

Time Trial — 1. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 2. George Sparkman, Loves Park; 3. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 4. Scott Hoeft, Watertown, Wis; 5. Steve Rubeck, Rockford; 6. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 7. Keith Pierce, Machesney Park; 8. Corey Snow, Loves Park; 9. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 10. Leo Bujak, III, Spring Grove; 11. Artt Higbee, Rockford; 12. Jason Halbrader, Machesney Park.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Kelly Evink, Machesney Park; 2. Nick Cina, Jr, Belvidere; 3. Steve Rubeck, Rockford; 4. George Sparkman, Loves Park; 5. Tom Gille, Winnebago; 6. Scott Hoeft, Watertown, Wis.

NASCAR Late Models A-Main 01 — 1. Casey Johnson, Edgerton, Wis; 2. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 3. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 4. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 5. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 6. Curt Tillman, Roscoe; 7. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 8. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 9. Craig Phillips, Edgerton, Wis; 10. Mark Hartline, Gilberts; 11. Chris McKay, Streamwood.

Heat 01 — 1. Casey Johnson, Edgerton, Wis; 2. Craig Phillips, Edgerton, Wis; 3. Curt Tillman, Roscoe; 4. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 5. Mark Hartline, Gilberts; 6. Chris McKay, Streamwood.

Heat 02 — 1. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 2. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 3. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 4. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 5. Jerry Gille, Roscoe.

Time Trial — 1. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 2. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 3. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 4. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 5. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 6. Casey Johnson, Edgerton, Wis; 7. Curt Tillman, Roscoe; 8. Wayne Freimund, Elkhorn, Wis; 9. Craig Phillips, Edgerton, Wis; 10. Mark Hartline, Gilberts; 11. Chris McKay, Streamwood.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Rockford; 2. Ricky Bilderback, Roscoe; 3. Jerry Gille, Roscoe; 4. Alex Papini, Machesney Park; 5. Jacob Gille, Machesney Park; 6. Casey Johnson, Edgerton, Wis.

NASCAR Road Runners A-Main 01 — 1. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 2. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 3. Terrance Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 4. James Gregory, Winnebago; 5. Chad Lounsbury, Beloit, Wis; 6. Jonathan Stoltz, Freeport; 7. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 8. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 9. Austin Fowler, Loves Park; 10. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 11. Kyle McQuality, Stillman Valley; 12. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 13. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 14. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 15. Kenneth Brazee III, Rockford; 16. Alex Chabucos, Machesney Park; 17. Gene Marocco, Machesney Park; 18. Steve Gregory, Machesney Park; 19. Alicia Magee, Machesney Park; 20. Robert Myher, South Beloit.

Heat 01 — 1. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 2. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 3. Daniel Opsahl, Rockford; 4. Austin Fowler, Loves Park; 5. Terrance Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 6. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 7. Dan Sander, South Beloit.

Heat 02 — 1. Kyle McQuality, Stillman Valley; 2. Steve Gregory, Machesney Park; 3. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 4. Chad Lounsbury, Beloit, Wis; 5. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 6. James Gregory, Winnebago; 7. Alex Chabucos, Machesney Park.

Heat 03 — 1. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford; 2. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 3. Gene Marocco, Machesney Park; 4. Kenneth Brazee III, Rockford; 5. Jonathan Stoltz, Freeport; 6. Robert Myher, South Beloit; 7. Alicia Magee, Machesney Park.

Challenge 01 — 1. Alicia Magee, Machesney Park; 2. Jonathan Stoltz, Freeport; 3. Trevor Robinson, South Beloit; 4. Kenneth Brazee III, Rockford; 5. Ryan Ostenson, Beloit, Wis; 6. Ricky Nielsen, Rockford.

Trophy Dash 01 — 1. Dennis Smith, Jr, South Beloit; 2. Adam Cartwright, Loves Park; 3. Shawn Rickelman, Rockton; 4. Terrance Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 5. James Gregory, Winnebago; 6. Gene Marocco, Machesney Park.

2014 Stone and Double T Results

Enduro
A-Main 01 — 1. Caleb Shultis, Stockton; 2. Jay Orr, South Milwaukee, Wis; 3. Devon Dixon, Janesville, Wis; 4. Bob Bertolozzi, Rock Falls; 5. Rick Zifko, Aurora; 6. Josh Nelms, Lockport; 7. Dale Markham, Maple Park; 8. Kyle Stark, Waterloo, Wis; 9. Seth Pippel, Rockford; 10. Tyler Griswold, Pontiac; 11. Brian Hillringhouse, South Milwaukee, Wis; 12. Joe Labombarbe, Aurora; 13. Tyler Wheaton, Lansing; 14. Mark Ross, Jr, Highland, Ind.; 15. Scott Vetter, Union; 16. Lenny Schlafke, Sheboygan, Wis; 17. Justin Pearson, Belvidere; 18. Douglas Finnern, Des Plaines; 19. Melissa Keuhs, Hobart, Ind.; 20. Mitch Moag, Oswego; 21. Jim Klingel, Aurora; 22. Alan Bekielewski, Roscoe; 23. Joey Fortune, Sterling; 24. David Prince, Rockford; 25. Troy Boss, Rock Falls; 26. Blake Andrus, Rockford; 27. Ryan Lagestee, Schererville, Ind.; 28. Erik Nevoso, Twin Lakes, Wis; 29. David Isbell, Rockford; 30. Adrian Roscelli, Dekalb; 31. Steve Warren, Portage, Ind.; 32. Jeff Hooker, Sycamore; 33. Mike Cunz, Cortland; 34. Eddie Brown, Sandwich; 35. Peter Hayes, Romeoville; 36. Justin Colley, Aurora; 37. Ed Gutzeit, Des Plaines; 38. Jason Bonsky, Freeport; 39. David Keuhs, Hobart, Ind.; 40. Jacob Adolphson, Rockford; 41. Jason Dull, Machesney Park; 42. Ethan Diesing, Rockford; 43. Ted Diangikes, Montgomery; 44. Ryan Gilliam, Matteson; 45. Chad Crawford, Rock Falls; 46. Mike Patterson, Freeport; 47. Trevor Tichy, Plainfield; 48. David Demeny, Janesville, Wis; 49. Tom Happ, Alsip; 50. Doss Shultis, Elizabeth

Goblin 250 & Demo Results

Demo A-Main 01 — 1. Bruce Stonecipher, Beach Park; 2. Stephen Hillary, Machesney Park; 3. William Quinonez, Chana; 4. Michael Sorensen, Jr, Woodstock; 5. Jon Eggert, Machesney Park; 6. Paul Bass;; 7. Joseph Palello, Wonder Lake; 8. Tim Deering, Elk Grove Village; 9. Doss Shultis, Elizabeth; 10. Joey Fortune, Sterling; 11. Scott Gagen, Roselle.

Goblin Enduro A-Main 01 — 1. Bob Bertolozzi, Rock Falls; 2. Rick Zifko, Aurora; 3. Derek Dixon, Milton, Wis; 4. Kyle Stark, Waterloo, Wis; 5. Tyler Griswold, Pontiac; 6. Ted Diangikes, Montgomery; 7. Troy Boss, Rock Falls; 8. Ed Gutzeit, Des Plaines; 9. Dale Markham, Maple Park; 10. Joe Labombarbe, Aurora; 11. Mike Cunz, Cortland; 12. Jody Purdy, Milton, Wis; 13. Ryan Lagestee, Schererville, Ind.; 14. Scott Schlafke, Cleveland, Wis; 15. Destiny Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 16. Justin Pearson, Belvidere; 17. Fred Wittmann Sr., Des Plaines; 18. Douglas Finnern, Des Plaines; 19. Timmy Brannam, Holiday Hills; 20. Linda Sparks, Belvidere; 21. Peter Hayes, Romeoville; 22. Kyle Smith, South Elgin; 23. Caleb Shultis, Stockton; 24. Joey Fortune, Sterling; 25. Tony Doherty, Aurora; 26. Matthew Andrus, Rockford; 27. Kyle Wittmann, Des Plaines; 28. Jay Orr, Milwaukee, Wis; 29. Dennis Doherty, Elgin; 30. Derek Walker, Marengo; 31. Seth Pippel, Rockford; 32. Shane Reppen, Broadhead, Wis; 33. Brendan O’Regan, Buffalo Grove; 34. Mike Nelms, Lombard; 35. Camden Murphy, Itasca; 36. David Keuhs, Hobart, Ind.; 37. Jacob Aldrich, Rockford; 38. Charles Chism, Jr., Batavia; 39. Scott Vetter, Union; 40. Justin Colley, Aurora; 41. Jerid Butram, Rockford; 42. Joey Quinonez, Rochelle; 43. Thomas Andrus, Rockford; 44. Mike Smith, Marengo; 45. Peter Shelley, Edgerton, Wis; 46. Mike VanHowe, Crestwood; 47. Jerry Mesch II, Rockford; 48. Mitch Maloney, Lake Zurich; 49. Tony Bores, Rockton; 50. Bernard Robinson, Beloit, Wis; 51. Jason Dull, Machesney Park; 52. Steve Warren, Portage, Ind.; 53. David Demeny, Janesville, Wis; 54. Jeremy Colley, Aurora; 55. Rich Schinderling, Machesney Park; 56. Tyler Wheaton, Lansing; 57. Anthony Sluga, Woodstock; 58. Tadd Reiter, Waterman, Wis; 59. Jon Eggert, Machesney Park; 60. John Blair, Rockford; 61. Michael Brown, Aurora; 62. Doss Shultis, Elizabeth; 63. William Quinonez, Chana; 64. Tom Crawford, Sr, Griffith, Ind.; 65. Mike Lindsay, Aurora; 66. Devon Dixon, Janesville, Wis; 67. Michael Sorensen, Sr, Huntley; 68. Brad Henrey, Rockford; 69. Matt McCain, Aurora; 70. Brian Walsh, Crestwood; 71. Morgan Breeding, Woodstock; 72. Melissa Keuhs, Hobart, Ind.; 73. Jimmy Hartmann, Carpentersville; 74. Dave Gagen, Roselle; 75. Shawn Whalen, Cortland; 76. Michael Karels, Pingree Grove; 77. Joseph Palello, Wonder Lake; 78. Austin Runge, Lake Zurich; 79. Ryan Gordon, Rockford; 80. DJ Sparks, Belvidere; 81. Gabriel Alvarado, Barlett; 82. Aaron Pearsall, Lake in the Hills; 83. Katherine Bass, Janesville, Wis; 84. Michael Sorensen, Jr, Woodstock; 85. Mike Gossett, Cortland; 86. Steve Goll, East Dundee; 87. Adrian Roscelli, Dekalb; 88. Stephen Hillary, Machesney Park; 89. Jim Klingel, Aurora; 90. Tim Deering, Elk Grove Village; 91. Tony Segneri, Rock Falls; 92. Bobby Frisch, Beloit, Wis; 93. Mitch Moag, Oswego; 94. Joel Hernandez, St. Charles; 95. Tyler Andrus, Rockford; 96. Jay Kincaid, Lake Geneva, Wis; 97. Dave Hodd, Lake Geneva, Wis; 98. Nate Finney, Sycamore; 99. Dan Ressins, Wheaton; 100. Charlie Olson, Kingston; 101. Alex Treptow, Lansing; 102. Blake Andrus, Rockford; 103. Jerry Mesch, Rockford; 104. Karl Adolphson, Rockford; 105. Brandon Mesch, Rockford; 106. Trenton LaBrie, Waukesha, Wis; 107. Bruce Stonecipher, Beach Park; 108. Jeff Paul, Janesville, Wis; 109. Alan Bekielewski, Roscoe; 110. Justin Mikel, Montgomery; 111. Steve Andres, South Elgin; 112. Joe Darnell, Machesney Park; 113. Jeff Myers, Elgin; 114. Nick Chiapetta, Downers Grove; 115. Cameron Poci, Rock Falls; 116. Neils Kruse, Cary; 117. Josh McCoy, Cary.