Late Models

NAME NO. POINTS
Michael Bilderback (Champion) 2 726
Jon Reynolds, Jr. X 667
Max Kahler 17 648
Dennis Smith, Jr 81 648
Jacob Vanoskey 84 609
Franc Beldowski (Rookie of the Year) 61B 519
David Thomason (R) B103 498
Jerry Stafford II 7 479
Jeff Wakeman 91 334
Jim Olson 24 329
Mike Beyer 75 265
Tom Gille 40 204
Steve Vaughn 86 180
Mike Lloyd 21 136
Matt Lundberg 78 131
Patrick Featherston II 71 129
John Beinlich 93 99
Tyler Hromadka 3 62
Willie Nelson 25 60
Alex Papini 39 36
Brody Willett 00 35
William Olson 27 23
Mike Magnuson 8 -

Sportsmen

NAME NO. POINTS
Johnny Robinson II (Champion) 99 605
Chad Smith 82 544
Howie Ware 36 537
Terrance Robinson 29 496
Josh Thiering 11 485
Rich Shinderling Jr. 68 479
Cody Houseweart 21 464
Kevin Memoli 3 441
Garrick Fry 96 409
Josh Lundy 11 377
Trevor Robinson 99 351
John Featherston 78 340
Adam Cartwright (RRC Champion) 42 249
Derek Dobbs 5 192
Justin Sellers 99S 179
John Logan Jr. 94 100
Chad Lounsbury 37 77
Daryl Gerke 64 76
Jacob Gille 21g 69
Jon Reynolds, Jr. X 49
Brad Henrey 74 31
Chris Wangrow 31 29
Greg Pruitt 91 28

American Short Trackers

NAME NO. POINTS
Aaron Rude (Champion) 9 661
Steve Erickson, Jr 68 645
Kelly Evink 98 588
Shannon Stoltz 55 554
David Russell, Jr 8 551
Melody Boyle 7 475
Todd Bridges 29 428
Todd Snow 44 246
Tim Finstad 33 126
Amanda Bohn 6 103
Kyle Voss 64 98
Justin Pearson 19 94
Scott Hoeft 00 56
Franc Beldowski 61 48
Steve Rubeck 61R 45
Devon Dixon 111 43
Terry Ciano 66 41
Destiny Genore 99 41
Tanner Atchison 44x 36

RoadRunners

NAME NO. POINTS
Duane Lounsbury (RR Champion) 22 616
Justin Wagner 73 586
Chris Page 51 487
William Balmes 64 461
Ryan Ostenson 17 437
Josh Cavin 7 437
Curt Nighswonger 19 394
Robby Robinson 18 382
Keegan Rodden 88X 257
Brent Garnhart 52 235
Dominick Lundy 7 232
Dave Lumsden, Jr. 131 232
Pat Ligue 48 165
Bill Shott 2x 160
Kenneth Brazee III 81 83
Jeremiah Gusk 13J 72
Chris Menge 10 70
Thomas Farra 42x 44
Austin Fowler 73x 42
Robert Roush 24 37
Al Kuphal 55 35

RoadRunner Challenge

NAME NO. POINTS
Adam Cartwright (RRC Champion) 42 150
Curt Nighswonger 19 128
Ryan Ostenson 17 94
Brent Garnhart 52 92
William Balmes 64 88
Keegan Rodden 88X 84
Kenneth Brazee III 81 48
Dave Lumsden, Jr. 131 44
Jeremiah Gusk 13J 42

Sixers

NAME NO. POINTS
Jerid Neal (Champion) 05 345
Nate Swain 82X 342
Sean Worman 51 299
James Amundrud 61 293
Shaun Hoffstrom 45 255
Justin Hawkins 75 233
Greg Whitt 87 218
Ryan Ford 33 206
Zach Cichon 24 203
Jeff Watson Jr. 57 193
Stephen Hillary 08 191
Andrew Walling 55 171
Dakota Paris 84 164
Richard Speck Jr. 21X 161
David Cooter Jr. 01 159
Noah Andrus 5 159
Mike Shipman 725 144
Jarod Port 46 143
Jerry Fortson 7F 138
Andrew Garkey 20 125
Douglas Nighswonger 197 124
Kevin Beyer 19 111
Blake Andrus 97 110
Justin Tyler 32 107
James Ronspiez 99 92
Bradley Lounsbury 28 81
Gary Cavin 30c 80
Jon Ryks 68 68
Bryan Nalan Jr. 23 68
Bobby Frisch 92 56
Tyler Kim 25 53
David Cavin 81 48
Dave Nolley 511 47
Kevin Collins 51X 46
Austin Fowler 151 45
Julie Hinrichs 718 42
Jalen Swanborg 124 42
Dallas Conniff 11 35
Kimberly Widlock 14 33
Austin Schott 25s 33
Jay Kincaid 3 30
Dave Cooter Sr. 8 20
Mark Conning 105 19
Drew Collins 16 17
Bryan Nalan Sr. 23p 15
Charlie Spry 32 14
Seth Hanson 12 5
Christopher Schroeder 31 2
Curt Nighswonger 19 2

Bandits

NAME NO. POINTS
Rich Schinderling, Jr (Bandit Champion) 78 596
Kyle Rush 51 510
Garrett Braden 28 475
Shawn Bowar 25 472
Nick Schneider (BFig 8 Champion) 26 462
Erik Pearson 5E 461
Dan Sander 4 371
Jeff Parisot 5 310
Mark Bielefeldt 96 304
Roger Thigpen 4K 292
Duane Lounsbury (RR Champion) 22 288
Ashley Matts 66 264
Tyler Deschaine 70x 262
Thomas Andrus 83 237
Ross Lamont 12 229
John Triggs 2 221
Shonna Meyers (WW Champion) 18 220
Bart Brockman 70 183
Josh Smith 5 169
Michael Mahurin 3 164
David Demeny 32 160
Todd Snow 44 149
Charles Schork 716 141
Ronald Osborne 19X 136
Garrison Jeske 19 129
Garrison Jeske 19 129
Dan Schmeissing 12S 123
James Amundrud 61 118
Cody Armato 26X 114
Dave Parker 38 104
Cassidy Frisch 63 89
Nick Schmidt 09X 54
Logan Thompson 64 52
Steven Rogaskie 50 41
Scott Ingram 60 37
Brad Frye 13 34
Tyler Stuber 42 30
Zack Orts 43 29
Steve Dover 18 26
Richard Warren 14 23
Ryan Ostenson 17 23
Cole Damon 8 19
Chris Tolliver 112 18
Charlie Frisch 63F 10

Bandits Figure 8

NAME NO. POINTS
Nick Schneider (BFig 8 Champion) 26 334
Erik Pearson 5E 324
Rich Schinderling, Jr (Bandit Champion) 78 320
Cody Armato 26X 306
Ross Lamont 12 182
Charles Schork 716 126
Thomas Andrus 83 122
David Russell, Jr 8 40
Steve Dover 18 38
Michael Mahurin 3 38
Ryan Ostenson 17 36
Jeff Parisot 5 34

Winged Women on Wheels

NAME NO. POINTS
Shonna Meyers (WW Champion) 18 361.1
Cassidy Frisch 63 361
Ashley Matts 66 349
Chandale Swartwout 32 106
Haley Roberts 8 49